The County of Calvert contains 11 unique zip code(s). Calvert County covers 240.10 square miles and with a population of 6951 has a population density of 369.58 people per square mile.

Zipcodes within Calvert County Limits
20615 Broomes Island, MD
2010 Population:405
Display Map of Zip Code 20615 with  City Limits
20639 Huntingtown, MD
2010 Population:14227
Display Map of Zip Code 20639 with  City Limits
20657 Lusby, MD
2010 Population:20483
Display Map of Zip Code 20657 with  City Limits
20676 Port Republic, MD
2010 Population:3871
Display Map of Zip Code 20676 with  City Limits
20678 Prince Frederick, MD
2010 Population:11045
Alternate Names: DARES BEACH
PRNC FREDERCK
Display Map of Zip Code 20678 with  City Limits
20685 Saint Leonard, MD
2010 Population:6471
Display Map of Zip Code 20685 with  City Limits
20688 Solomons, MD
2010 Population:1828
Display Map of Zip Code 20688 with  City Limits
20689 Sunderland, MD
2010 Population:1694
Display Map of Zip Code 20689 with  City Limits
20732 Chesapeake Beach, MD
2010 Population:9919
Display Map of Zip Code 20732 with  City Limits
20736 Owings, MD
2010 Population:8904
Display Map of Zip Code 20736 with  City Limits
20754 Dunkirk, MD
2010 Population:6951
Display Map of Zip Code 20754 with  City Limits
Zipcodes within Calvert County and Neighboring Counties
Display Map of Zip Code 20754 with  City Limits20714 North Beach, MD
2010 Population:4345
data sources:
©2014 ZipDataMaps.com |sitemap|blog