The village of Anselmo contains 1 unique zip code(s). Anselmo covers 0.27 square miles and with a population of 159 has a population density of 598.5 people per square mile.

Zipcodes within Anselmo City Limits
68813 Anselmo, NE
2010 Population:534
Alternate Names: MILBURN
Display Map of Zip Code 68813 with Anselmo City Limits
data sources:
©2014 ZipDataMaps.com |sitemap|blog