The city of Atlanta contains 27 unique zip code(s). Atlanta covers 132.32 square miles and with a population of 416474 has a population density of 3147.5 people per square mile.

Zipcodes within Atlanta City Limits
30303 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:5934
Display Map of Zip Code 30303 with Atlanta City Limits
30305 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:22999
Display Map of Zip Code 30305 with Atlanta City Limits
30306 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:22246
Display Map of Zip Code 30306 with Atlanta City Limits
30307 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:18004
Display Map of Zip Code 30307 with Atlanta City Limits
30308 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:15413
Display Map of Zip Code 30308 with Atlanta City Limits
30309 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:21845
Display Map of Zip Code 30309 with Atlanta City Limits
30310 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:26912
Display Map of Zip Code 30310 with Atlanta City Limits
30311 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:32218
Display Map of Zip Code 30311 with Atlanta City Limits
30312 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:19360
Display Map of Zip Code 30312 with Atlanta City Limits
30313 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:9495
Display Map of Zip Code 30313 with Atlanta City Limits
30314 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:22020
Display Map of Zip Code 30314 with Atlanta City Limits
30315 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:33857
Display Map of Zip Code 30315 with Atlanta City Limits
30316 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:31110
Display Map of Zip Code 30316 with Atlanta City Limits
30317 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:11970
Display Map of Zip Code 30317 with Atlanta City Limits
30318 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:49736
Display Map of Zip Code 30318 with Atlanta City Limits
30319 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:38423
Display Map of Zip Code 30319 with Atlanta City Limits
30324 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:24267
Display Map of Zip Code 30324 with Atlanta City Limits
30326 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:4802
Display Map of Zip Code 30326 with Atlanta City Limits
30327 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:22208
Display Map of Zip Code 30327 with Atlanta City Limits
30330 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:309
Alternate Names: FORT MCPHERSON
FT MCPHERSON
Display Map of Zip Code 30330 with Atlanta City Limits
30331 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:54094
Display Map of Zip Code 30331 with Atlanta City Limits
30334 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:1
Display Map of Zip Code 30334 with Atlanta City Limits
30336 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:971
Display Map of Zip Code 30336 with Atlanta City Limits
30342 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:29879
Alternate Names: SANDY SPRINGS
Display Map of Zip Code 30342 with Atlanta City Limits
30344 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:31776
Alternate Names: EAST POINT
Display Map of Zip Code 30344 with Atlanta City Limits
30354 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:14857
Alternate Names: HAPEVILLE
Display Map of Zip Code 30354 with Atlanta City Limits
30363 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:2680
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits
Zipcodes within Atlanta City Limits With Different Zip Code Name
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30032 Decatur, GA
2010 Population:47222
Atlanta Zip Codes not in Atlanta City Limits or Partially in Atlanta City Limits
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30306 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:22246
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30311 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:32218
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30315 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:33857
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30316 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:31110
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30317 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:11970
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30319 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:38423
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30327 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:22208
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30329 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:28539
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30331 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:54094
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30336 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:971
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30337 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:11505
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30338 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:33617
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30339 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:18304
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30340 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:29394
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30341 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:31793
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30344 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:31776
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30345 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:23129
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30349 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:67602
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30354 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:14857
Display Map of Zip Code 30363 with Atlanta City Limits30360 Atlanta, GA
2010 Population:14536
data sources:
©2014 ZipDataMaps.com |sitemap|blog