The town of Friday Harbor contains 1 unique zip code(s). Friday Harbor covers 1.46 square miles and with a population of 1989 has a population density of 1366.9 people per square mile.

Zipcodes within Friday Harbor City Limits
98250 Friday Harbor, WA
2010 Population:7664
Alternate Names: ROCHE HARBOR
Display Map of Zip Code 98250 with Friday Harbor City Limits
data sources:
©2014 ZipDataMaps.com |sitemap|blog