The city of Greenville contains 6 unique zip code(s). Greenville covers 26.04 square miles and with a population of 56002 has a population density of 2150.8 people per square mile.

Zipcodes within Greenville City Limits
29601 Greenville, SC
2010 Population:10550
Display Map of Zip Code 29601 with Greenville City Limits
29605 Greenville, SC
2010 Population:34414
Display Map of Zip Code 29605 with Greenville City Limits
29607 Greenville, SC
2010 Population:34487
Display Map of Zip Code 29607 with Greenville City Limits
29609 Greenville, SC
2010 Population:27722
Display Map of Zip Code 29609 with Greenville City Limits
29611 Greenville, SC
2010 Population:28799
Alternate Names: POWDERSVILLE
Display Map of Zip Code 29611 with Greenville City Limits
29615 Greenville, SC
2010 Population:35151
Display Map of Zip Code 29615 with Greenville City Limits
Greenville Zip Codes not in Greenville City Limits or Partially in Greenville City Limits
Display Map of Zip Code 29615 with Greenville City Limits29601 Greenville, SC
2010 Population:10550
Display Map of Zip Code 29615 with Greenville City Limits29605 Greenville, SC
2010 Population:34414
Display Map of Zip Code 29615 with Greenville City Limits29607 Greenville, SC
2010 Population:34487
Display Map of Zip Code 29615 with Greenville City Limits29609 Greenville, SC
2010 Population:27722
Display Map of Zip Code 29615 with Greenville City Limits29611 Greenville, SC
2010 Population:28799
Display Map of Zip Code 29615 with Greenville City Limits29613 Greenville, SC
2010 Population:2334
Display Map of Zip Code 29615 with Greenville City Limits29615 Greenville, SC
2010 Population:35151
Display Map of Zip Code 29615 with Greenville City Limits29617 Greenville, SC
2010 Population:25685
data sources:
©2014 ZipDataMaps.com |sitemap|blog