The city of North Port contains 5 unique zip code(s). North Port covers 76.69 square miles and with a population of 22797 has a population density of 297.3 people per square mile.

Zipcodes within North Port City Limits
34286 North Port, FL
2010 Population:17970
Alternate Names: VENICE
Display Map of Zip Code 34286 with North Port City Limits
34287 North Port, FL
2010 Population:23859
Display Map of Zip Code 34287 with North Port City Limits
34288 North Port, FL
2010 Population:10856
Display Map of Zip Code 34288 with North Port City Limits
34289 North Port, FL
2010 Population:2199
Display Map of Zip Code 34289 with North Port City Limits
34291 North Port, FL
2010 Population:7125
Display Map of Zip Code 34291 with North Port City Limits
Zipcodes within North Port City Limits With Different Zip Code Name
Display Map of Zip Code 34291 with North Port City Limits34223 Englewood, FL
2010 Population:16875
Display Map of Zip Code 34291 with North Port City Limits34224 Englewood, FL
2010 Population:15394
Display Map of Zip Code 34291 with North Port City Limits34293 Venice, FL
2010 Population:33001
North Port Zip Codes not in North Port City Limits or Partially in North Port City Limits
Display Map of Zip Code 34291 with North Port City Limits34286 North Port, FL
2010 Population:17970
Display Map of Zip Code 34291 with North Port City Limits34287 North Port, FL
2010 Population:23859
Display Map of Zip Code 34291 with North Port City Limits34291 North Port, FL
2010 Population:7125
data sources:
©2014 ZipDataMaps.com |sitemap|blog