Map of Idaho State House of Representatives Districts

Democrat
Democrat/Republican
Republican

To Display this Map on Your Website Add the Following Code to your Page. The size of the map can be adjusted by adjusting the width and height parameters:

List of All Idaho State House of Representatives Districts

Map KeyDistrict NumberRepresentativeParty AffiliationYear Elected
District 1Mark Sauter
Sage Dixon
Republican
Republican
2022
2014
District 2Heather Scott
Dale Hawkins
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 3Vito Barbieri
Jordan Redman
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 4Joe Alfieri
Elaine Price
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 5Ron Mendive
Tony Wisniewski
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 6Lori McCann
Brandon Mitchell
Republican
Republican
2021
2022
District 7Mike Kingsley
Charlie Shepherd
Republican
Republican
2022
2020
District 8Matthew Bundy
Megan C. Blanksma
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 9Jacyn Gallagher
Judy Boyle
Republican
Republican
2022
2008
District 10Mike Moyle
Bruce Skaug
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 11Julie Yamamoto
Chris Allgood
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 12Jeff Cornilles
Jaron Crane
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 13Brent Crane
Kenny Wroten
Republican
Republican
2006
2022
District 14Ted Hill
Josh Tanner
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 15Steve Berch
Dori Healey
Democrat
Republican
2018
2022
District 16Soñia Galaviz
Colin Nash
Democrat
Democrat
2022
2020
District 17John L. Gannon
Susan Chew
Democrat
Democrat
2012
2006
District 18Ilana Rubel
Brooke Green
Democrat
Democrat
2014
2018
District 19Lauren Necochea
Chris Mathias
Democrat
Democrat
2019
2020
District 20Joe Palmer
James Holtzclaw
Republican
Republican
2008
2012
District 21James Petzke
Jeff Ehlers
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 22John Vander Woude
Jason Monks
Republican
Republican
2012
2012
District 23Melissa Durrant
Tina Lambert
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 24Chenele Dixon
Steve Miller
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 25Lance Clow
Gregory Lanting
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 26Ned Burns
Jack Nelsen
Democrat
Republican
2022
2022
District 27Douglas T. Pickett
Clay Handy
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 28Richard Cheatum
Dan Garner
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 29Dustin W. Manwaring
Nate Roberts
Republican
Democrat
2020
2022
District 30David Cannon
Julianne Young
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 31Jerald Raymond
Rod Furniss
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 32Stephanie Mickelsen
Wendy Horman
Republican
Republican
2022
2022
District 33Barbara Ehardt
Marco Erickson
Republican
Republican
2017
2020
District 34Jon Weber
Britt Raybould
Republican
Republican
2020
2022
District 35Kevin Andrus
Josh Wheeler
Republican
Republican
2022
2022

Related Maps:

2023 zipdatamaps.com