Map of Colorado State House of Representatives Districts

Democrat
Republican
Vacant

To Display this Map on Your Website Add the Following Code to your Page. The size of the map can be adjusted by adjusting the width and height parameters:

List of All Colorado State House of Representatives Districts

Map KeyDistrict NumberRepresentativeParty AffiliationYear Elected
District 1Javier MabreyDemocrat2023
District 2Steven WoodrowDemocrat2023
District 3Meg FroelichDemocrat2019
District 4Serena Gonzales-GutierrezDemocrat2019
District 5Alex ValdezDemocrat2019
District 6Elisabeth EppsDemocrat2023
District 7Jennifer BaconDemocrat2021
District 8Leslie HerodDemocrat2017
District 9Emily SirotaDemocrat2019
District 10Junie JosephDemocrat2023
District 11Karen McCormickDemocrat2021
District 12VacantVacantNA
District 13Julie McCluskieDemocrat2023
District 14Rose PuglieseRepublican2023
District 15Scott BottomsRepublican2023
District 16Stephanie VigilDemocrat2023
District 17Regina EnglishDemocrat2023
District 18Marc SnyderDemocrat2019
District 19Jennifer ParentiDemocrat2023
District 20Don WilsonRepublican2023
District 21Mary BradfieldRepublican2021
District 22Kenneth DeGraafRepublican2023
District 23Monica DuranDemocrat2023
District 24Lindsey DaughertyDemocrat2023
District 25Tammy StoryDemocrat2023
District 26Meghan LukensDemocrat2023
District 27Brianna TitoneDemocrat2019
District 28Sheila LiederDemocrat2023
District 29Shannon BirdDemocrat2023
District 30Christopher Louis KennedyDemocrat2023
District 31Said SharbiniDemocrat2023
District 32Dafna Michaelson JenetDemocrat2023
District 33William LindstedtDemocrat2023
District 34Jenny WillfordDemocrat2023
District 35Lorena GarciaDemocrat2023
District 36Mike WeissmanDemocrat2017
District 37Ruby DicksonDemocrat2023
District 38David OrtizDemocrat2021
District 39Brandi BradleyRepublican2023
District 40Naquetta RicksDemocrat2021
District 41Iman JodehDemocrat2021
District 42Mandy LindsayDemocrat2022
District 43Robert MarshallDemocrat2023
District 44Anthony HartsookRepublican2023
District 45Lisa FrizellRepublican2023
District 46Tisha MauroDemocrat2023
District 47Ty WinterRepublican2023
District 48Gabe EvansRepublican2023
District 49Judith AmabileDemocrat2023
District 50Mary YoungDemocrat2019
District 51Ron WeinbergRepublican2023
District 52Cathy KippDemocrat2019
District 53Andrew BoeseneckerDemocrat2021
District 54Matt SoperRepublican2019
District 55Rick TaggartRepublican2023
District 56Rod BockenfeldRepublican2019
District 57Elizabeth VelascoDemocrat2023
District 58Marc CatlinRepublican2017
District 59Barbara Hall McLachlanDemocrat2017
District 60Stephanie LuckRepublican2023
District 61Eliza HamrickDemocrat2023
District 62Matthew MartinezDemocrat2023
District 63Richard HoltorfRepublican2023
District 64Ryan ArmagostRepublican2023
District 65Michael LynchRepublican2023

Related Maps:

2023 zipdatamaps.com