Map of Florida State House of Representatives Districts

Democrat
Republican

List of All Florida State House of Representatives Districts

Map KeyDistrict NumberRepresentativeParty AffiliationYear Elected
District 1Michelle SalzmanRepublican2020
District 2Alex AndradeRepublican2018
District 3Jayer WilliamsonRepublican2016
District 4Patt ManeyRepublican2020
District 5Brad DrakeRepublican2014
District 6Jay TrumbullRepublican2014
District 7Jason ShoafRepublican2019
District 8Ramon AlexanderDemocrat2016
District 9Allison TantDemocrat2020
District 10Chuck BrannanRepublican2018
District 11Cord ByrdRepublican2016
District 12Clay YarboroughRepublican2016
District 13Tracie DavisDemocrat2016
District 14Angie NixonDemocrat2020
District 15Wyman DugganRepublican2018
District 16Jason FischerRepublican2016
District 17Cyndi StevensonRepublican2015
District 18Sam GarrisonRepublican2020
District 19Bobby PayneRepublican2016
District 20Yvonne Hayes HinsonDemocrat2020
District 21Chuck ClemonsRepublican2016
District 22Joe HardingRepublican2020
District 23Stan McClainRepublican2016
District 24Paul RennerRepublican2015
District 25Tom LeekRepublican2016
District 26Elizabeth FetterhoffRepublican2018
District 27Webster BarnabyRepublican2020
District 28David SmithRepublican2018
District 29Scott PlakonRepublican2014
District 30Joy Goff-MarcilDemocrat2018
District 31Keith TruenowRepublican2020
District 32Anthony SabatiniRepublican2018
District 33Brett HageRepublican2018
District 34Ralph MassulloRepublican2016
District 35Blaise IngogliaRepublican2014
District 36Amber MarianoRepublican2016
District 37Ardian ZikaRepublican2018
District 38Randy MaggardRepublican2019
District 39Josie TomkowRepublican2018
District 40Colleen BurtonRepublican2014
District 41Sam KillebrewRepublican2016
District 42Fred HawkinsRepublican2020
District 43Kristen ArringtonDemocrat2020
District 44Geraldine ThompsonDemocrat2018
District 45Kamia BrownDemocrat2016
District 46Travaris McCurdyDemocrat2020
District 47Anna EskamaniDemocrat2018
District 48Daisy MoralesDemocrat2020
District 49Carlos Guillermo SmithDemocrat2016
District 50Rene PlasenciaRepublican2014
District 51Tyler SiroisRepublican2018
District 52Thad AltmanRepublican2016
District 53Randy FineRepublican2016
District 54Erin GrallRepublican2016
District 55Kaylee TuckRepublican2020
District 56Melony BellRepublican2018
District 57Mike BeltranRepublican2018
District 58Lawrence McClureRepublican2017
District 59Andrew LearnedDemocrat2020
District 60Jackie ToledoRepublican2016
District 61Dianne HartDemocrat2018
District 62Susan ValdesDemocrat2018
District 63Fentrice DriskellDemocrat2018
District 64Traci KosterRepublican2020
District 65Chris SprowlsRepublican2014
District 66Nick DiCeglieRepublican2018
District 67Chris LatvalaRepublican2014
District 68Ben DiamondDemocrat2016
District 69Linda ChaneyRepublican2020
District 70Michele RaynerDemocrat2020
District 71Will RobinsonRepublican2018
District 72Fiona McFarlandRepublican2020
District 73Tommy GregoryRepublican2018
District 74James BuchananRepublican2018
District 75Michael J. GrantRepublican2016
District 76Adam BotanaRepublican2020
District 77Mike GiallombardoRepublican2020
District 78Jenna PersonsRepublican2020
District 79Spencer RoachRepublican2018
District 80Lauren MeloRepublican2020
District 81Kelly SkidmoreDemocrat2006
District 82John SnyderRepublican2020
District 83Toby OverdorfRepublican2018
District 84Dana TrabulsyRepublican2020
District 85Rick RothRepublican2016
District 86Matt WillhiteDemocrat2016
District 87David SilversDemocrat2016
District 88Omari HardyDemocrat2020
District 89Mike CarusoRepublican2018
District 90Joseph CaselloDemocrat2018
District 91Emily SlosbergDemocrat2016
District 92Patricia Hawkins-WilliamsDemocrat2016
District 93Chip LaMarcaRepublican2018
District 94Bobby DuBoseDemocrat2014
District 95Anika OmphroyDemocrat2018
District 96Christine HunschofskyDemocrat2020
District 97Dan DaleyDemocrat2019
District 98Michael GottliebDemocrat2018
District 99Evan JenneDemocrat2014
District 100Joe GellerDemocrat2014
District 101Marie WoodsonDemocrat2020
District 102Felicia RobinsonDemocrat2020
District 103Tom FabricioRepublican2020
District 104Robin BartlemanDemocrat2020
District 105David BorreroRepublican2020
District 106Bob RommelRepublican2016
District 107Christopher BenjaminDemocrat2020
District 108Dotie JosephDemocrat2018
District 109James BushDemocrat2018
District 110Alex RizoRepublican2020
District 111Bryan AvilaRepublican2014
District 112Nicholas DuranDemocrat2016
District 113Mike GriecoDemocrat2018
District 114Demi Busatta CabreraRepublican2020
District 115Vance AloupisRepublican2018
District 116Daniel PerezRepublican2017
District 117Kevin ChamblissDemocrat2020
District 118Anthony RodriguezRepublican2018
District 119Juan Fernandez-BarquinRepublican2018
District 120Jim MooneyRepublican2020

Related Maps: