Map of Illinois State House of Representatives Districts

Democrat
Republican

List of All Illinois State House of Representatives Districts

Map KeyDistrict NumberRepresentativeParty AffiliationYear Elected
District 1Aaron OrtizDemocrat2019
District 2Theresa MahDemocrat2017
District 3Eva-Dina DelgadoDemocrat2019
District 4Delia RamirezDemocrat2019
District 5Lamont RobinsonDemocrat2019
District 6Sonya HarperDemocrat2015
District 7Emanuel Chris WelchDemocrat2013
District 8La Shawn FordDemocrat2007
District 9Lakesia CollinsDemocrat2020
District 10Jawaharial WilliamsDemocrat2019
District 11Ann WilliamsDemocrat2011
District 12Margaret CrokeDemocrat2021
District 13Greg HarrisDemocrat2006
District 14Kelly CassidyDemocrat2011
District 15John C. D\'AmicoDemocrat2004
District 16Denyse Wang StonebackDemocrat2021
District 17Jennifer Gong-GershowitzDemocrat2019
District 18Robyn GabelDemocrat2010
District 19Lindsey LaPointeDemocrat2019
District 20Bradley StephensRepublican2019
District 21Edgar González Jr.Democrat2020
District 22Angelica Guerrero-CuellarDemocrat2021
District 23Michael J. ZalewskiDemocrat2008
District 24Elizabeth HernandezDemocrat2007
District 25Curtis TarverDemocrat2019
District 26Kam BucknerDemocrat2019
District 27Justin SlaughterDemocrat2017
District 28Robert RitaDemocrat2003
District 29Thaddeus JonesDemocrat2011
District 30Will DavisDemocrat2003
District 31Mary E. FlowersDemocrat1985
District 32Andre ThapediDemocrat2009
District 33Marcus C. Evans Jr.Democrat2012
District 34Nicholas SmithDemocrat2018
District 35Frances Ann HurleyDemocrat2013
District 36Kelly M. BurkeDemocrat2011
District 37Tim OzingaRepublican2021
District 38Debbie Meyers-MartinDemocrat2019
District 39Will GuzzardiDemocrat2015
District 40Jaime Andrade Jr.Democrat2013
District 41Janet Yang RohrDemocrat2021
District 42Amy GrantRepublican2019
District 43Anna MoellerDemocrat2014
District 44Fred CrespoDemocrat2007
District 45Seth LewisRepublican2019
District 46Deb ConroyDemocrat2013
District 47Deanne MazzochiRepublican2018
District 48Terra Costa HowardDemocrat2019
District 49Maura HirschauerDemocrat2021
District 50Keith R. WheelerRepublican2015
District 51Chris BosRepublican2021
District 52Martin McLaughlinRepublican2021
District 53Mark L. WalkerDemocrat2019
District 54Tom MorrisonRepublican2011
District 55Marty MoylanDemocrat2013
District 56Michelle MussmanDemocrat2011
District 57Jonathan CarrollDemocrat2017
District 58Bob MorganDemocrat2019
District 59Daniel DidechDemocrat2019
District 60Rita MayfieldDemocrat2010
District 61Joyce MasonDemocrat2019
District 62Sam YinglingDemocrat2013
District 63Steve ReickRepublican2017
District 64Tom WeberRepublican2019
District 65Dan UgasteRepublican2019
District 66Suzanne NessDemocrat2021
District 67Maurice WestDemocrat2019
District 68David VellaDemocrat2021
District 69Joe SosnowskiRepublican2011
District 70Jeff KeicherRepublican2018
District 71Tony McCombieRepublican2017
District 72Michael HalpinDemocrat2017
District 73Ryan SpainRepublican2017
District 74Daniel SwansonRepublican2017
District 75David WelterRepublican2016
District 76Lance YednockDemocrat2019
District 77Kathleen WillisDemocrat2013
District 78Camille LillyDemocrat2010
District 79Jackie HaasRepublican2020
District 80Anthony DeLucaDemocrat2009
District 81Anne Stava-MurrayDemocrat2019
District 82Jim DurkinRepublican2006
District 83Barbara HernandezDemocrat2019
District 84Stephanie KifowitDemocrat2013
District 85Dagmara AvelarDemocrat2021
District 86Lawrence M. Walsh Jr.Democrat2012
District 87Tim ButlerRepublican2015
District 88Keith P. SommerRepublican1999
District 89Andrew ChesneyRepublican2018
District 90Tom DemmerRepublican2013
District 91Mark LuftRepublican2021
District 92Jehan Gordon-BoothDemocrat2009
District 93Norine HammondRepublican2010
District 94Randy FreseRepublican2015
District 95Avery BourneRepublican2015
District 96Sue SchererDemocrat2013
District 97Mark BatinickRepublican2015
District 98Natalie ManleyDemocrat2013
District 99Mike MurphyRepublican2019
District 100C. D. DavidsmeyerRepublican2012
District 101Dan CaulkinsRepublican2019
District 102Brad HalbrookRepublican2017
District 103Carol AmmonsDemocrat2015
District 104Michael MarronRepublican2018
District 105Dan BradyRepublican2001
District 106Thomas M. BennettRepublican2015
District 107Blaine WilhourRepublican2019
District 108Charles MeierRepublican2013
District 109Adam NiemergRepublican2021
District 110Chris MillerRepublican2019
District 111Amy ElikRepublican2021
District 112Katie StuartDemocrat2017
District 113Jay HoffmanDemocrat2013
District 114LaToya GreenwoodDemocrat2017
District 115Paul JacobsRepublican2021
District 116David FriessRepublican2021
District 117Dave SeverinRepublican2017
District 118Patrick WindhorstRepublican2019

Related Maps: