Map of Montana State House of Representatives Districts

Democrat
Republican

List of All Montana State House of Representatives Districts

Map KeyDistrict NumberRepresentativeParty AffiliationYear Elected
District 1Steve GundersonRepublican2017
District 2Neil DuramRepublican2019
District 3Braxton MitchellRepublican2021
District 4Matt RegierRepublican2017
District 5Dave FernDemocrat2017
District 6Amy RegierRepublican2021
District 7Frank GarnerRepublican2015
District 8John FullerRepublican2019
District 9Brian PutnamRepublican2021
District 10Mark NolandRepublican2015
District 11Derek SkeesRepublican2017
District 12Linda RekstenRepublican2021
District 13Paul FielderRepublican2021
District 14Denley LogeRepublican2017
District 15Marvin Weatherwax Jr.Democrat2019
District 16Tyson RunningwolfDemocrat2019
District 17Ross FitzgeraldRepublican2017
District 18Llew JonesRepublican2019
District 19Wendy McKameyRepublican2017
District 20Fred AndersonRepublican2017
District 21Edward ButtreyRepublican2019
District 22Lola Sheldon-GallowayRepublican2017
District 23Scot KernsRepublican2021
District 24Steven GallowayRepublican2021
District 25Steve GistRepublican2021
District 26Jeremy TrebasRepublican2021
District 27Joshua KassmierRepublican2019
District 28Ed HillRepublican2021
District 29Dan BartelRepublican2017
District 30Wylie GaltRepublican2017
District 31Frank SmithDemocrat2021
District 32Jonathan Windy BoyDemocrat2017
District 33Casey KnudsenRepublican2017
District 34Rhonda KnudsenRepublican2019
District 35Brandon LerRepublican2021
District 36Bob PhalenRepublican2021
District 37Jerry SchillingerRepublican2021
District 38Kenneth HolmlundRepublican2015
District 39Geraldine CusterRepublican2015
District 40Barry UsherRepublican2017
District 41Rynalea Whiteman PenaDemocrat2021
District 42Sharon Stewart-PeregoyDemocrat2017
District 43Kerri Seekins-CroweRepublican2021
District 44Larry BrewsterRepublican2020
District 45Katie ZolnikovRepublican2021
District 46Bill MercerRepublican2019
District 47Katharin KelkerDemocrat2015
District 48Jessica KarjalaDemocrat2015
District 49Emma Kerr-CarpenterDemocrat2018
District 50Mallerie StromswoldRepublican2021
District 51Frank FlemingRepublican2018
District 52Jimmy PatelisRepublican2021
District 53Dennis LenzRepublican2017
District 54Terry MooreRepublican2019
District 55Vince RicciRepublican2015
District 56Sue VintonRepublican2017
District 57Fiona NaveRepublican2021
District 58Seth BergleeRepublican2015
District 59Marty MaloneRepublican2021
District 60Laurie BishopDemocrat2017
District 61Jim HamiltonDemocrat2017
District 62Ed StafmanDemocrat2021
District 63Alice BuckleyDemocrat2021
District 64Jane GilletteRepublican2021
District 65Kelly KortumDemocrat2021
District 66Denise HaymanDemocrat2015
District 67Jedediah HinkleRepublican2021
District 68Caleb HinkleRepublican2021
District 69Jennifer CarlsonRepublican2021
District 70Julie DoolingRepublican2019
District 71Kenneth WalshRepublican2021
District 72Tom WelchRepublican2017
District 73Jim KeaneDemocrat2017
District 74Derek HarveyDemocrat2019
District 75Marta BertoglioRepublican2021
District 76Donavon HawkDemocrat2021
District 77Sara NovakDemocrat2021
District 78Gregory FrazerRepublican2021
District 79Robert Farris-OlsenDemocrat2019
District 80Becky BeardRepublican2017
District 81Mary CaferroDemocrat2019
District 82Moffie FunkDemocrat2015
District 83Kim AbbottDemocrat2017
District 84Mary Ann DunwellDemocrat2015
District 85Michele BinkleyRepublican2021
District 86David BedeyRepublican2019
District 87Ron MarshallRepublican2021
District 88Sharon GreefRepublican2019
District 89Katie SullivanDemocrat2019
District 90Marilyn MarlerDemocrat2019
District 91Connie KeoghDemocrat2019
District 92Mike HopkinsRepublican2017
District 93Joe ReadRepublican2019
District 94Tom FranceDemocrat2021
District 95Danny TenenbaumDemocrat2021
District 96Kathy WhitmanRepublican2021
District 97Brad TschidaRepublican2015
District 98Willis CurdyDemocrat2015
District 99Mark ThaneDemocrat2021
District 100Andrea OlsenDemocrat2015

Related Maps: