Map of Rhode Island State House of Representatives Districts

Democrat
Independant
Republican

To Display this Map on Your Website Add the Following Code to your Page. The size of the map can be adjusted by adjusting the width and height parameters:

List of All Rhode Island State House of Representatives Districts

Map KeyDistrict NumberRepresentativeParty AffiliationYear Elected
District 1Edith AjelloDemocrat1993
District 2Christopher BlazejewskiDemocrat2011
District 3Nathan BiahDemocrat2021
District 4Rebecca KislakDemocrat2019
District 5Anthony DeSimoneDemocrat2023
District 6Raymond HullDemocrat2011
District 7David MoralesDemocrat2021
District 8John LombardiDemocrat2013
District 9Enrique SanchezDemocrat2023
District 10Scott SlaterDemocrat2009
District 11Grace DiazDemocrat2005
District 12Jose BatistaDemocrat2021
District 13Ramon PerezDemocrat2021
District 14Charlene LimaDemocrat1993
District 15Barbara Ann Fenton-FungRepublican2021
District 16Brandon PotterDemocrat2021
District 17Jacquelyn BaginskiDemocrat2021
District 18Arthur HandyDemocrat2003
District 19Joseph McNamaraDemocrat1995
District 20David BennettDemocrat2011
District 21Camille Vella-WilkinsonDemocrat2017
District 22Joseph Solomon Jr.Democrat2015
District 23K. Joseph ShekarchiDemocrat2013
District 24Evan ShanleyDemocrat2017
District 25Thomas NoretDemocrat2019
District 26Patricia MorganRepublican2021
District 27Patricia SerpaDemocrat2007
District 28George NardoneRepublican2019
District 29Sherry RobertsRepublican2015
District 30Justine CaldwellDemocrat2019
District 31Julie CasimiroDemocrat2017
District 32Robert CravenDemocrat2013
District 33Carol Hagan McEnteeDemocrat2015
District 34Teresa TanziDemocrat2011
District 35Kathleen FogartyDemocrat2015
District 36Tina SpearsDemocrat2023
District 37Samuel AzzinaroDemocrat2009
District 38Brian KennedyDemocrat1989
District 39Megan CotterDemocrat2023
District 40Michael ChippendaleRepublican2011
District 41Robert QuattrocchiRepublican2017
District 42Edward CardilloDemocrat2021
District 43Deborah FellelaDemocrat2007
District 44Gregory CostantinoDemocrat2013
District 45Mia AckermanDemocrat2013
District 46Mary Ann Shallcross-SmithDemocrat2021
District 47David PlaceRepublican2019
District 48Brian NewberryRepublican2009
District 49Jon BrienIndependant2023
District 50Stephen CaseyDemocrat2013
District 51Robert PhillipsDemocrat2011
District 52Alex MarszalkowskiDemocrat2017
District 53Brian ReaRepublican2023
District 54William O\'\'BrienDemocrat2013
District 55Arthur CorveseDemocrat1999
District 56Joshua GiraldoDemocrat2020
District 57Brandon VoasDemocrat2023
District 58Cherie CruzDemocrat2023
District 59Jennifer StewartDemocrat2023
District 60Karen AlzateDemocrat2019
District 61Leonela FelixDemocrat2021
District 62Mary MessierDemocrat2009
District 63Katherine KazarianDemocrat2013
District 64Brianna HenriesDemocrat2021
District 65Matthew DawsonDemocrat2023
District 66Jennifer BoylanDemocrat2023
District 67Jason KnightDemocrat2017
District 68June SpeakmanDemocrat2019
District 69Susan DonovanDemocrat2017
District 70John EdwardsDemocrat2009
District 71Michelle McGawDemocrat2021
District 72Terri-Denise CortvriendDemocrat2019
District 73Marvin AbneyDemocrat2013
District 74Alex FinkelmanDemocrat2023
District 75Lauren CarsonDemocrat2015

Related Maps:

2023 zipdatamaps.com