Map of Rhode Island State House of Representatives Districts

Democrat
Republican

List of All Rhode Island State House of Representatives Districts

Map KeyDistrict NumberRepresentativeParty AffiliationYear Elected
District 1Edith AjelloDemocratNA
District 2Christopher BlazejewskiDemocratNA
District 3Nathan BiahDemocratNA
District 4Rebecca KislakDemocratNA
District 5Marcia Ranglin-VassellDemocratNA
District 6Raymond HullDemocratNA
District 7David MoralesDemocratNA
District 8John J. LombardiDemocratNA
District 9Anastasia P. WilliamsDemocratNA
District 10Scott A. SlaterDemocratNA
District 11Grace DiazDemocratNA
District 12Jose BatistaDemocratNA
District 13Ramon PerezDemocratNA
District 14Charlene LimaDemocratNA
District 15Barbara Ann Fenton-FungRepublicanNA
District 16Brandon PotterDemocratNA
District 17Jacquelyn BaginskiDemocratNA
District 18Arthur HandyDemocratNA
District 19Joseph McNamaraDemocratNA
District 20David BennettDemocratNA
District 21Camille Vella-WilkinsonDemocratNA
District 22Joseph J. Solomon Jr.DemocratNA
District 23K. Joseph ShekarchiDemocratNA
District 24Evan ShanleyDemocratNA
District 25Thomas NoretDemocratNA
District 26Patricia MorganRepublicanNA
District 27Patricia SerpaDemocratNA
District 28George NardoneRepublicanNA
District 29Sherry RobertsRepublicanNA
District 30Justine CaldwellDemocratNA
District 31Julie CasimiroDemocratNA
District 32Robert CravenDemocratNA
District 33Carol McEnteeDemocratNA
District 34Teresa TanziDemocratNA
District 35Kathleen A. FogartyDemocratNA
District 36Blake FilippiRepublicanNA
District 37Samuel AzzinaroDemocratNA
District 38Brian Patrick KennedyDemocratNA
District 39Justin K. PriceRepublicanNA
District 40Michael ChippendaleRepublicanNA
District 41Robert QuattrocchiRepublicanNA
District 42Edward CardilloDemocratNA
District 43Deborah FellelaDemocratNA
District 44Gregory CostantinoDemocratNA
District 45Mia AckermanDemocratNA
District 46Mary Ann Shallcross SmithDemocratNA
District 47David PlaceRepublicanNA
District 48Brian NewberryRepublicanNA
District 49Steven LimaDemocratNA
District 50Stephen CaseyDemocratNA
District 51Robert PhillipsDemocratNA
District 52Alex MarszalkowskiDemocratNA
District 53Bernard HawkinsDemocratNA
District 54William O\'BrienDemocratNA
District 55Arthur CorveseDemocratNA
District 56Joshua GiraldoDemocratNA
District 57James N. McLaughlinDemocratNA
District 58Carlos E. TobonDemocratNA
District 59Jean Philippe BarrosDemocratNA
District 60Karen AlzateDemocratNA
District 61Leonela FelixDemocratNA
District 62Mary MessierDemocratNA
District 63Katherine KazarianDemocratNA
District 64Brianna HenriesDemocratNA
District 65Gregg AmoreDemocratNA
District 66Liana CassarDemocratNA
District 67Jason KnightDemocratNA
District 68June SpeakmanDemocratNA
District 69Susan R. DonovanDemocratNA
District 70John EdwardsDemocratNA
District 71Michelle McGawDemocratNA
District 72Terri-Denise CortvriendDemocratNA
District 73Marvin AbneyDemocratNA
District 74Deb RuggieroDemocratNA
District 75Lauren H. CarsonDemocratNA

Related Maps: