Map of Utah State House of Representatives Districts

Democrat
Republican

List of All Utah State House of Representatives Districts

Map KeyDistrict NumberRepresentativeParty AffiliationYear Elected
District 1Joel FerryRepublican2018
District 2Jefferson MossRepublican2012
District 3Mike PetersenRepublican2021
District 4Dan Johnson Republican2018
District 5Casey SniderRepublican2018
District 6Cory MaloyRepublican2016
District 7Ryan WilcoxRepublican2009
District 8Steve WaldripRepublican2018
District 9Cal MusselmanRepublican2018
District 10Rosemary LesserDemocrat2021
District 11Kelly MilesRepublican2016
District 12Mike SchultzRepublican2014
District 13Paul RayRepublican2001
District 14Karianne LisonbeeRepublican2016
District 15Brad WilsonRepublican2010
District 16Stephen HandyRepublican2010
District 17Stewart BarlowRepublican2010
District 18Timothy HawkesRepublican2014
District 19Raymond WardRepublican2014
District 20Melissa Garff BallardRepublican2018
District 21Douglas SagersRepublican2010
District 22Clare CollardDemocrat2021
District 23Sandra HollinsDemocrat2014
District 24Jennifer Dailey-ProvostDemocrat2018
District 25Joel BriscoeDemocrat2010
District 26Angela RomeroDemocrat2012
District 27Brady BrammerRepublican2018
District 28Brian KingDemocrat2008
District 29Matthew GwynnRepublican2021
District 30Mike WinderRepublican2011
District 31Elizabeth WeightDemocrat2016
District 32Suzanne HarrisonDemocrat2018
District 33Craig HallRepublican2012
District 34Karen KwanDemocrat2016
District 35Mark WheatleyDemocrat2004
District 36Doug OwensDemocrat2021
District 37Carol Spackman MossDemocrat2000
District 38Ashlee MatthewsDemocrat2021
District 39James DunniganRepublican2002
District 40Stephanie PitcherDemocrat2018
District 41Mark StrongRepublican2018
District 42Jordan TeuscherRepublican2021
District 43Cheryl ActonRepublican2017
District 44Andrew StoddardDemocrat2018
District 45Steve EliasonRepublican2010
District 46Gay Lynn BennionDemocrat2021
District 47Steve ChristiansenRepublican2021
District 48Keven StrattonRepublican2012
District 49Robert SpendloveRepublican2014
District 50Susan PulsipherRepublican2012
District 51Jeff StenquistRepublican2018
District 52Candice PierucciRepublican2019
District 53Kera BirkelandRepublican2020
District 54Mike KohlerRepublican2021
District 55Scott ChewRepublican2014
District 56Kay ChristoffersonRepublican2012
District 57Jon HawkinsRepublican2018
District 58Steven J. LundRepublican2021
District 59Val PetersonRepublican2010
District 60Nelson AbbottRepublican2021
District 61Marsha JudkinsRepublican2018
District 62Travis SeegmillerRepublican2018
District 63Adam RobertsonRepublican2018
District 64Norm ThurstonRepublican2014
District 65Francis GibsonRepublican2008
District 66Jeff BurtonRepublican2021
District 67Doug WeltonRepublican2021
District 68Merrill NelsonRepublican2012
District 69Christine WatkinsRepublican2016
District 70Carl AlbrechtRepublican2016
District 71Bradley LastRepublican2002
District 72Rex ShippRepublican2018
District 73Phil LymanRepublican2018
District 74V. Lowry SnowRepublican2012
District 75Walt BrooksRepublican2016

Related Maps: