Map of Wyoming State House of Representatives Districts

Democrat
Independant
Libertarian
Republican

List of All Wyoming State House of Representatives Districts

Map KeyDistrict NumberRepresentativeParty AffiliationYear Elected
District 1Chip NeimanRepublicanNA
District 2Hans HuntRepublicanNA
District 3Eric BarlowRepublicanNA
District 4Jeremy HaroldsonRepublicanNA
District 5Shelly DuncanRepublicanNA
District 6Aaron ClausenRepublicanNA
District 7Sue WilsonRepublicanNA
District 8Bob NicholasRepublicanNA
District 9Landon BrownRepublicanNA
District 10John Eklund Jr.RepublicanNA
District 11Jared OlsenRepublicanNA
District 12Clarence StyvarRepublicanNA
District 13Cathy ConnollyDemocratNA
District 14Trey SherwoodDemocratNA
District 15Donald BurkhartRepublicanNA
District 16Mike YinDemocratNA
District 17Chad BanksDemocratNA
District 18Scott HeinerRepublicanNA
District 19Danny EyreRepublicanNA
District 20Albert SommersRepublicanNA
District 21Evan SimpsonRepublicanNA
District 22Jim RoscoeIndependantNA
District 23Andy SchwartzDemocratNA
District 24Sandy NewsomeRepublicanNA
District 25Dan LaursenRepublicanNA
District 26Jamie FlitnerRepublicanNA
District 27Mike GreearRepublicanNA
District 28John WinterRepublicanNA
District 29Mark KinnerRepublicanNA
District 30Mark JenningsRepublicanNA
District 31John BearRepublicanNA
District 32Timothy HallinanRepublicanNA
District 33Andi CliffordDemocratNA
District 34Pepper OttmanRepublicanNA
District 35Joe MacGuireRepublicanNA
District 36Art WashutRepublicanNA
District 37Steve HarshmanRepublicanNA
District 38Tom WaltersRepublicanNA
District 39Marshall BurtLibertarianNA
District 40Barry CragoRepublicanNA
District 41Bill HendersonRepublicanNA
District 42Jim BlackburnRepublicanNA
District 43Dan ZwonitzerRepublicanNA
District 44John Romero-MartinezRepublicanNA
District 45Karlee ProvenzaDemocratNA
District 46Ocean AndrewRepublicanNA
District 47Jerry PaxtonRepublicanNA
District 48Clark StithRepublicanNA
District 49Robert WharffRepublicanNA
District 50Rachel Rodriguez-WilliamsRepublicanNA
District 51Cyrus WesternRepublicanNA
District 52Bill FortnerRepublicanNA
District 53Chris KnappRepublicanNA
District 54Lloyd LarsenRepublicanNA
District 55Ember OakleyRepublicanNA
District 56Jerry ObermuellerRepublicanNA
District 57Chuck GrayRepublicanNA
District 58Pat SweeneyRepublicanNA
District 59Kevin O\'HearnRepublicanNA
District 60Mark BakerRepublicanNA

Related Maps: