The city of Hialeah contains 6 unique zip code(s). Hialeah covers 19.86 square miles and with a population of 226419 has a population density of 11402.6 people per square mile.

Zipcodes within Hialeah City Limits
33010 Hialeah, FL
2010 Population:46187
Display Map of Zip Code 33010 with Hialeah City Limits
33012 Hialeah, FL
2010 Population:72248
Display Map of Zip Code 33012 with Hialeah City Limits
33013 Hialeah, FL
2010 Population:33852
Display Map of Zip Code 33013 with Hialeah City Limits
33014 Hialeah, FL
2010 Population:40654
Alternate Names: MIAMI GARDENS
MIAMI LAKES
Display Map of Zip Code 33014 with Hialeah City Limits
33016 Hialeah, FL
2010 Population:45342
Alternate Names: HIALEAH GARDENS
HIALEAH GDNS
MIAMI LAKES
Display Map of Zip Code 33016 with Hialeah City Limits
33018 Hialeah, FL
2010 Population:46117
Alternate Names: HIALEAH GARDENS
HIALEAH GDNS
MIAMI LAKES
Display Map of Zip Code 33018 with Hialeah City Limits
Zipcodes within Hialeah City Limits With Different Zip Code Name
Display Map of Zip Code 33018 with Hialeah City Limits33142 Miami, FL
2010 Population:52606
Display Map of Zip Code 33018 with Hialeah City Limits33147 Miami, FL
2010 Population:46933
Display Map of Zip Code 33018 with Hialeah City Limits33167 Miami, FL
2010 Population:18846
Hialeah Zip Codes not in Hialeah City Limits or Partially in Hialeah City Limits
Display Map of Zip Code 33018 with Hialeah City Limits33012 Hialeah, FL
2010 Population:72248
Display Map of Zip Code 33018 with Hialeah City Limits33015 Hialeah, FL
2010 Population:63544
Display Map of Zip Code 33018 with Hialeah City Limits33016 Hialeah, FL
2010 Population:45342
Display Map of Zip Code 33018 with Hialeah City Limits33018 Hialeah, FL
2010 Population:46117
data sources:
©2014 ZipDataMaps.com |sitemap|blog